points: 5

Elvira Nip Slip

NSFW

Better than I thought.

featured

by LucesDarkness

submitted October 29th 2008

37 comments
what do you think? let everyone know!
Elvira Nip Slip
tagged:
votes:
muchoworthyAnakyn
tr_willk
pedrobeara
thatdude420
JerkStore
not muchoworthy
comments (37)
USA Up All Night
9 years ago
I remember watching all the old Troma movies on there when I was kid. Elvira was never on there though.
9 years ago
She had a show on USA didn't she?
9 years ago
Troma films kick ass. I just bought the Class of Nukem High set a month ago
9 years ago
yeah, rish, I do remember that show.
9 years ago
with joe bob briggs?
9 years ago
I remember that too. They also had Kung Fu theater on Saturday afternoons.
9 years ago
didnt they use Rudy and GoGo as "interstitial programming" after monstervision?
9 years ago
NO!!! it was Ronda Sheer That did USA, UP! All Night
9 years ago
I realize that now, dipshit. I wanna know what show on USA Elvira was the host of.
9 years ago
Elvira's Movie Macabre.
9 years ago
Those are real tits there.
9 years ago
real name: cassandra peterson
real boobs? fucking yeah
9 years ago
i NEED more of those, asap.
9 years ago
If I had a dollar for every time somebody fapped over her...
9 years ago
...You'd have 4.50?
9 years ago
Actually now it's 5.50. Now where'd I leave the tissues?
9 years ago
Considering it looks photoshopped...and she's posed nude...you could have done ALOT better.
9 years ago
Why are there so many Halloween related pics today?
9 years ago
Groundhog day hank?
9 years ago
I don't know.
9 years ago
Michael Miyers posted most of them.`
9 years ago
Considering it's at some middle school cafeteria...many young boners were erected.
9 years ago
I know of a guy that dated her. He is a writer and they met in LA at a horror book convention for new writers. My then boss and this guy co-wrote horror books and while my boss could not go accept the award for "best new", his partner did and hooked up with Peterson. To this day, my old boss kicks himself for not going. Convinced that it would have been him and not Terry. Oh well, for a woman born in 1950ish, she's not bad.
9 years ago
Nice story, Smerf.
9 years ago
I call BS on that 1950ish
She was born in the 40's dude..she was on tv as early as '81.Ok maybe she was born in the 50's..but anyway you slice it,she was something to fuckin look at and fap to.
9 years ago
Technically, you both could be right. She was born in 1949.
9 years ago
She was the breast!
9 years ago
LOL, now I know what movie to watch tonight. I can't believe I still have this. Happy Halloween!
9 years ago
I wish she would've done porn as the Elvira character. Many erections I had watchin her as a youngster.
9 years ago
Oh and for celeb nudes screen shots visit http://www.celebritymoviearchive.com/tour/
9 years ago
fuck you and your link...do you think this is youtube sir? it's not
9 years ago
http//gofuckyourselfdirtynoob.com
9 years ago
^ doesnt work :0(
9 years ago
Photoshopped
9 years ago
i have the gif to this..anyone interested?
5 years ago
ill just leave it here....http://imgur.com/CgLod
5 years ago
recover password
most discussed

below are mucho's most discussed submissions of the last 12 hours. join in on the discussion!